Czerwiec 30, 2017

Sezon 2016/2017

Runda IV

Runda V

 

MASTERS 2016

Aktualizacja 21 VI 10:00

LIGA NIEBIESKA

FINAŁ

Kacper Kłos / Patryk Borzęcki

6/4 6/2

MECZ o III m.

Bogdan Matyjasek / Grzegorz Stefaniak

6/3 6/4

Półfinały

Borzęcki P. – Matyjasek B.

Kłos K. – Stefaniak G.

—————————————————————–

LIGA ZIELONA

FINAŁ

…………….. / ……………

MECZ o III m.

…………….. / ……………

Półfinały

Klimkiewicz M. – Ludwiczak M.

Prusinowski S. – Żuchowski M.


 

RUNDA VI (1 IV – 30 V 2017r.)

Aktualizacja: 1 V 5:30

mecze:

31 V gr D Berdowski M. – Witeszczak B. 2/6 2/6

30 V mecz kw. Szlubowski Remigiusz – Bryan 6/1 5/7 4/6

30 V gr D Sołdan M. – Mroczkowski M. 4/6 6/7 9/11

29 V gr A Warzecha R. – Jachimek T. 4/6 6/3 10/4

28 V gr B Boukołowski A. – Bienias J. 0/6 6/4 4/6

28 V gr C Morawski K. – Karwowski J. 3/6 1/6

27 V gr D Broniec K. – Studencki J. 6/2 6/0

27 V gr B Tuszyński D. – Krawczyk M. 6/3 6/4

27 V gr B Kalbarczyk S. – Groszyk S. 6/2 4/4….

27 V gr A Prusinowski S. – Żuchowski M. 4/6 6/1 1/6

25 V gr D Sołdan M. – Berdowski M. 6/3 6/4

25 V gr C Hadryś S. – Parszewski Ł. 6/4 3/6 6/2

25 V gr A Zawada A. – Żuchowski M. 4/6 2/6

gr A Zakolski S. – Stefaniak G. 6/0 6/0 (w.o.)

24 V gr A Zakolski S. – Matyjasek B. odwołane przez S. Zakolskiego 0/6 0/6 (w.o.)

22 V gr C Morawski K. – Siwicki A. 6/4 6/4

22 V gr C Andrzejuk R. – Hadryś S. 6/2 4/6 2/6

21 V gr D Broniec K. – Berdowski M. 6/1 6/1

21 V gr A Kłos K. – Stefaniak G. 7/6 3/6 7/6

20 V gr A Kłos K. – Zakolski S. 4/6 6/3 9/11

19 V gr A Borzęcki P. – Warzecha R. 7/5 6/3

19 V gr B Kalinowski R. – Kłos J. 2/6 7/5 3/6

19 V gr B Grochowski M. – Bryan 4/6 4/6

18 V gr C Siwicki A. – Hadryś S. 7/5 1/6 5/7

18 V gr A Klimkiewicz M. – Gospodarewicz K. 2/6 2/6

18 V gr B Kalbarczyk S. – Mazanka M. 6/3 7/5

17 V gr C Parszewski Ł. – Osiński M. przełożony

16 V gr B Bryan – Kłos J. 0/6 3/6

16 V gr D Sołdan M. – Witeszczak B. 4/6 7/5 6/10

16 V gr C Morawski K. – Korszeń M. 1/6 2/6

15 V gr C Osiński M. – Andrzejuk R. 1/6 4/6

13 V gr C Andrzejuk R. – Parszewski Ł. 6/1 6/3

13 V gr A Stefaniak G. – Jachimek T. 4/6 7/6 (21/19 !!!) 10/8

12 V gr A Kadaj G. – Warzecha R. 4/6 3/6

11 V gr B Grajper M. – Grochowski M. 4/6 3/6

11 V gr C Morawski K. – Osiński M. 6/2 6/0

10 V gr B Pietrzykowski P. – Kłos J. 6/4 2/6 0/6

10 V gr A Borzęcki P. – Jachimek T. 6/0 6/4

10 V gr C Siwicki A. – Korszeń M. 0/6 1/6

9 V gr B Kłos J. – Grajper M. 6/2 6/3

9 V gr C Osiński M. – Hadryś S. 4/6 6/7

9 V gr A Klimkiewcz M. – Żuchowski M. 6/2 4/6 7/6

8 V gr B Bryan – Pietrzykowski P. 4/6 4/6

7 V gr C Morawski K. – Andrzejuk R. 0/6 1/6

7 V gr D Sołdan M. – Topolski J. 6/2 6/4

7 V gr C Karwowski J. – Parszewski Ł. 6/3 7/6

7 V gr A Stefaniak G. – Matyjasek B. 2/6 6/4 5/10

7 V gr B Kalbarczyk S. – Krawczyk M. 6/4 3/6 3/6

7 V gr A Kłos F. – Musiałkiewicz Ł. 6/0 6/3

6 V gr A Stefaniak G. – Kadaj G. 6/2 6/2

6 V gr B Bienias J. – Pietrzykowski P. 6/3 6/3

6 V gr B Kalinowski R. – Bryan 2/6 4/6

6 V gr C Korszeń M. – Andrzejuk R. 5/7 6/1 7/5

6 V gr A Zakolski S. – Kłos K. odwołane przez S. Zakolskiego

6 V gr B Krawczyk M. – Mazanka M. 7/5 2/6 6/4

4 V gr D Studencki J. – Łuczak A. 4/6 2/6

4 V gr D Staroń M. – Kwas A. 2/6 3/6

4 V gr A Klimkiewicz M. – Ludwiczak M. 7/6 2/6 7/6

3 V gr A Matyjasek B. – Kadaj G. 7/5 6/1

3 V gr B Bryan – Bienias J. 4/6 7/5 4/6

3 V gr A Prusinowski S. – Zawada A. 1/6 6/4 7/5

2 V gr A Grochowski M. – Kłos J. 6/0 4/6 6/3

2 V gr B Mazanka M. – Krawczyk M. 5/7 6/2… dok. 6 V

1 V gr A Kłos K. – Matyjasek B. 6/2 6/4

1 V gr A Kłos F. – Ludwiczak M. 6/4 7/6

30 IV gr D Sołdan M. – Studencki J. 6/3 6/1

29 IV gr B Kłos J. – Boukołowski A. 6/7 6/4 7/5

28 IV gr A Zakolski S. – Kadaj G. 6/3 3/6 6/3

28 IV gr B Boukołowski A. – Kalinowski R. 6/3 6/2

27 IV gr D Topolski J. – Staroń M. 3/6 2/6

27 IV gr D Studencki J. – Postek A. 6/0 6/0 (w.o.)

27 IV gr A Prusinowski S. – Ludwiczak M. 6/2 3/6 3/6

26 IV gr D Osiński M. – Siwicki A. 6/3 6/0

26 IV gr C Morawski K. – Parszewski Ł. (dok.) 6/0 3/6 7/5

26 IV gr B Grochowski M. – Boukołowski A. 3/6 6/4 7/6

25 IV gr D Sołdan M. – Broniec K. 6/1 6/3 25 IV gr B Kłos F. – Zawada A. 6/4 3/6 8/10

25 IV gr D Staroń M. – Łuczak A. 1/6 3/6 25 IV gr A Klimkiewicz M. – Prusinowski S. 7/5 2/6 0/6

23 IV gr C Karwowski J. – Hadryś S. 2/6 6/7

22 IV gr A Stefaniak G. – Borzęcki P. 1/6 7/6 1/6 22 IV gr B Kłos F. – Klimkiewicz M. 3/6 1/6

22 IV gr C Morawski K. – Parszewski Ł. 5/2… 22 IV gr B Musiałkiewicz Ł. – Żuchowski M. 4/6 0/6

22 IV gr B Grochowski M. – Kalinowski R. 6/3 7/5

21 IV gr D Sołdan M. – Łuczak A. 6/7 5/7

21 IV gr A Zakolski S. – Warzecha R. 6/1 6/3

20 IV gr B Bienias J. – Kłos J. 6/1 7/5

20 IV gr B Grochowski M. – Pietrzykowski P. 6/3 6/3

19 IV gr D Studencki J. – Berdowski M. 3/6 4/6 19 IV gr A Ludwiczak M. – Zawada A. 4/6 4/6

18 IV gr A Borzęcki P. – Kłos K. 7/5 4/6 4/6

14 IV gr D Łuczak A. – Berdowski M. 6/3 7/5

14 IV gr A Stefaniak G. – Warzecha R. 5/7 6/2 10/7

14 IV gr A Zakolski S. – Borzęcki P. 6/4 7/6

14 IV gr D Sołdan M. – Kwas A. 6/0 6/0 (w.o.)

14 IV gr B Bryan – Boukołowski A. 0/6 4/6 14 IV gr A Ludwiczak M. – Musiałkiewicz Ł. 6/3 6/4

14 IV gr C Karwowski J. – Andrzejuk R. odwołane przez J. Karwowskiego

14 IV gr D Witeszczak B. – Studencki J. 6/2 6/2 14 IV gr A Klimkiewicz M. – Zawada A. 2/6 2/6

13 IV gr B Bienias J. – Kalinowski R. 6/3 6/2 13 IV gr B Mazanka M. – Tuszyński D. 5/7 2/6

13 IV gr D Witeszczak B. – Łuczak A. 3/6 6/4 5/10

12 IV gr D Berdowski M. – Staroń M. 6/7 4/6

11 IV gr D Studencki J. – Topolski J. 5/7 6/0 6/0

11 IV gr A Jachimek T. – Kłos K. 3/6 3/6

10 IV gr D Staroń M. – Sołdan M. 4/6 6/7

10 IV gr A Borzęcki P. – Kadaj G. 6/3 6/2

9 IV gr C Karwowski J. – Korszeń M. 3/6 4/6

9 IV gr D Berdowski M. – Topolski J. 4/6 2/6

9 IV gr A Warzecha R. – Matyjasek B. 6/4 7/5 9 IV gr A Zawada A. – Musiałkiewicz Ł. 6/3 6/4

8 IV gr B Kalinowski R. – Pietrzykowski P. 1/6 5/7 8 IV gr B Groszyk S. – Tuszyński D. 7/5 6/2

8 IV gr D Staroń M. – Studencki J. 4/6 6/1 4/6

6 IV gr B Kalbarczyk S. – Tuszyński D. 6/1 6/4

6 IV gr A Kłos K. – Warzecha R. 6/4 6/1 5 IV gr A Kłos F. – Żuchowski M. 4/6 6/3 10/3

4 IV gr A Kadaj G. – Kłos K. 4/6 2/6 4 IV gr A Kłos F. – Prusinowski S. 4/6 0/6

2 IV gr B Grochowski M. – Bienias J. 6/2 2/6 6/1

2 IV gr C Karwowski J. – Osiński M. 6/2 6/3

2 IV gr B Pietrzykowski P. – Boukołowski A. 2/6 3/6

1 IV mecz kwalifikacyjny Andrzej Łuczak – S. Hadryś 6/2 4/6 7/5

LIGA NIEBIESKA